skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Oct 9
W
@ Northend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Tue Oct 14
T
Norwest Stars
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Tue Oct 21
L
@ Thunder Bay Beavers
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Thu Oct 23
T
@ Southend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Tue Oct 28
W
Westfort Maroons
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Tue Nov 4
W
Northend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Tue Nov 11
W
Southend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Wed Nov 12
T
@ Norwest Stars
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Fri Nov 14
W
@ Lac Seul
FINAL
Fri Nov 14
W
Pembina
FINAL
Sat Nov 15
W
Kenora Thistles
FINAL
Sat Nov 15
L
@ Assiniboine Park
FINAL
Sun Nov 16
L
Norwest
Couchitchibg
FINAL
Sun Nov 16
L
Pembina
Ifk
FINAL
Tue Nov 18
L
Thunder Bay Beavers
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Wed Nov 19
W
@ Thunder Bay Kings PWAAA
First Nations Arena #1
FINAL
Tue Nov 25
W
@ Westfort Maroons
First Nations Arena #1
FINAL
Tue Dec 2
W
@ North End
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Mon Dec 8
W
NORWEST
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Fri Dec 12
W
@ Thunder Bay Kings PWAAA
First Nations Arena #1
FINAL
Tue Dec 16
W
@ Thunder Bay Beavers
First Nations Arena #1
FINAL
Tue Dec 23
L
Westfort Maroons
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Tue Dec 30
W
@ Southend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Fri Jan 2
T
@ Pine City
FINAL
Fri Jan 2
W
Princeton
FINAL
Sat Jan 3
W
@ St. Louis Park
FINAL
Sat Jan 3
W
River Lakes
Sill - Heritage Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 4
W
St. Louis park
Duluth
FINAL
Tue Jan 6
W
@ NORWEST
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Tue Jan 13 -
Thunder Bay Beavers
First Nations Arena #1
6:30 PM EST
Tue Jan 20
T
Southend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Tue Jan 27
W
Northend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Wed Jan 28
W
@ Northend Flames
First Nations Arena #1
FINAL
Tue Feb 3
W
@ Westfort Maroons
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Thu Feb 5
L
Norwest Stars
Norwest Arena - Stanley
FINAL
Tue Feb 10
L
@ Thunder Bay Beavers
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Wed Feb 18
W
@ Thunder Bay Kings PWAAA
First Nations Arena #1
FINAL
Thu Feb 19
W
Westfort Maroons
First Nations Arena #1
FINAL
Mon Feb 23
W
Northend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Fri Feb 27
T
@ Norwest Stars
First Nations Arena #1
FINAL
Fri Feb 27
L
@ Lac Seul
First Nations Arena #2
FINAL
Sat Feb 28
W
Dryden Paperkings
First Nations Arena #1
FINAL
Sat Feb 28
W
@ Fort Frances
First Nations 2
FINAL
Sun Mar 1
W
@ Lac Seul
Tournament centre #2
FINAL
Sun Mar 1
W
Westfort Maroons
Norwest arena
FINAL
Mon Mar 2
T
@ Southend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Thu Mar 5
L
@ Norwest Stars
Norwest Arena - Stanley
FINAL
Tue Mar 10
W
Southend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Mon Mar 23
W
Southend Flames
Port Arthur Arena
FINAL
Wed Mar 25
W
@ Southend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Sun Mar 29
L
Southend Flames
Delaney Arena
FINAL
Tue Mar 31
L
@ Southend Flames
Delaney
FINAL
Wed Apr 1
L
Southend Flames
Delaney
FINAL